हंटिंग रियल्म क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
FootballFernandes benched, armband to Maguire: Carrick's call is about control, not just tactics2026-10-26 21:36
Asian CricketChristchurch's 69-Run Stand: India Escaped, New Zealand's One-Bowler Plan Failed2026-10-26 03:17
World CricketFour Stories, Three Formats, Zero Scorelines: A Forensic Audit of 'The Scoop' Episode Teaser2026-10-26 03:15
Asian Cricket46 off 18 in Christchurch: Tilak Varma's Ledger Was Written in Dot Balls, Not Sixes2026-10-26 02:58
Asian CricketDhoni's IPL Future: A 38.30 Average, Roughly 100 Not-Outs, and the Strike Rate the Report Left Out2026-10-26 02:44
It Is Not Litton Das's Hip — the Fitness Test Is Bangladesh's Real Problem
The Taskin–Tanzid Bidding War: Crores in Points, Pay Somewhere Else
Naqvi's 'Hard Work' Speech and the PCB Selection File: Three Debuts, One Drop, and No Transcript
Day Four in Lucknow: One Wicket's Photograph, and the Karnataka 'Corner' That Nobody Has Actually Reported
Christchurch's 69-Run Stand: India Escaped, New Zealand's One-Bowler Plan Failed
46 off 18 in Christchurch: Tilak Varma's Ledger Was Written in Dot Balls, Not Sixes
Dhoni's IPL Future: A 38.30 Average, Roughly 100 Not-Outs, and the Strike Rate the Report Left Out
Abhishek Sharma's 100 Powerplay Sixes in Christchurch: The Record Is Real, But Someone Else Won the Match
Mahmud Jamal: Four Decades, Two Terms, and the Register Dhaka Cannot See
Sacking Bangladesh's batting coach three days before Mirpur: was the BCB's call about cricket, or about the calendar?
From 70/5 to a 181 Chase: Tilak Varma's 'Finisher' Label and the Real Crack in India's Batting
'Bat as a unit': Travis Head's Day-4 quote and the audit of Australia's batting structure
Zero Facts, Full Page: A Ledger Audit of the Asia Cricket Brief
N/A Is an Answer: Auditing the Empty Sheet at Cricket's Data Desk
Rizwan's absence is a procedural call, not a cricket one — and Agha's recall is page two of the same file
From 41/3 to 180/5: The Number Buried Inside the Phillips-Jacobs Rescue That the Scorecard Never Showed
Sacking Bangladesh's batting coach three days before Mirpur: was the BCB's call about cricket, or about the calendar?
How a Gold Rate Card Became 'cricket_asia': The Quiet Leak Inside Cricket's Data Pipeline
From 70/5 to a 181 Chase: Tilak Varma's 'Finisher' Label and the Real Crack in India's Batting
Four Stories, Three Formats, Zero Scorelines: A Forensic Audit of 'The Scoop' Episode Teaser2026-10-26 03:15
The 8 PM Toss: India's 2-0 Lead in New Zealand Is a Dew-and-Start-Time Ledger2026-10-26 02:35
The Wind at Gqeberha, the Noise at Melbourne, and the ICC Question With No Date2026-10-26 02:27
The 121 at Gqeberha and the Ledger of Australia's Batting Failure2026-10-25 22:47
Without Nortje at Newlands: South Africa's Real Bowling Test in the Cape Town Decider2026-10-25 22:26
Nortje's Groin and Rabada's Load: Gqeberha's Innings Win Did Not Hide South Africa's Missing Fourth Seamer2026-10-25 20:42
Sam Konstas's 149 at the WACA: The Scoreboard Rewriting One Line in Australia's Test Ledger2026-10-25 19:23
The Balance Sheet of an Empty Template: When Cricket's Stage-1 Pipeline Returns Zero Information Points2026-10-25 18:43
Nortje's 3.3 Overs and the Newlands Question: South Africa's Real Test in the Series Decider2026-10-25 13:22
Nortje's 3.3 Overs: The Injury a Winning Scorecard Quietly Buried2026-10-25 12:19
Four Stories, One Real Thread: The ICC-Franchise League Question That Will Outlive Them All2026-10-25 11:55
149 at the WACA: Konstas Closes His Ledger While Australia's Top Order Leaves Its Account Open2026-10-25 10:39
Empty Scorecard, Full Template: What Silence in Cricket Data Actually Means2026-10-25 07:22
The Balance Sheet of an Empty Template: When Cricket's Stage-1 Pipeline Returns Zero Information Points
Shikhar Mohan in India A Squad: 613 Ranji Runs, Lincoln's Seam Pitch and One Unresolved Question
Five Days, Three Matches, One Question: Afghanistan's Wins Are Role-Closure, Not Star Turn
Four Stories, Three Formats, Zero Scorelines: A Forensic Audit of 'The Scoop' Episode Teaser
Farooqi Returns and Zimbabwe Make Two Changes: The Three Toss-Time Lines That Decide the Whole Match Map
Fernandes benched, armband to Maguire: Carrick's call is about control, not just tactics2026-10-26 21:36
Eleven Goals, One Empty Column: Auditing Lukaku's Derby-Specialist File2026-10-26 02:42
Solari's 'heavy legs' is half the story: Pumas' real problem is what the bench costs2026-10-26 00:06
The Null Payload: Indian Football Has Headlines, Not Numbers2026-10-25 22:30
Napoli 3-3 Roma: Two Leads, Both Given Away — A City That Forgot How to Close a Win2026-10-25 21:01
When Stage-1 Breaks, Stage-2 Stays Empty: A Null Report and the Real Football Story Behind It2026-10-25 19:40
Three Numbers in the Bruno Fernandes–Galatasaray Story That Fail Audit2026-10-25 14:57
The Carrick-Cunha Clash: At Old Trafford the Real Fight Is Not About Pressing, It Is About Fines2026-10-25 09:14
The Gamba Osaka Red Card Whose Real Cost Never Reached the Scoreboard2026-10-25 08:22
Gibbs-White Is Fit, but Nottingham Forest's Real Deficit Sits on the Touchline2026-10-24 08:19
Why Joao Pedro Missed Chelsea vs Tottenham: An Unfinished Medical Update, Quenda's Promotion, and a New Striker Problem2026-10-26 02:50
Empty Data, Full Story: When Sports Analysis Yields Nothing2026-10-25 23:13
One thigh muscle, eleven days, three fixtures: Sassuolo's problem is the calendar, not Idzes2026-10-25 21:30
Van Hecke's Screen, Penders' Own Goal and Palmer's Fury: Tottenham's Win Is Really a Story of 77 Silent Minutes2026-10-25 21:27
Basketball· List
-
1
Nunez's 23 Points and PIR 22, and the Homesley Injury: The Real Ledger Behind Barcelona's 99–81 Win
-
2
Amen Thompson's Block and VanVleet's 16:0 Ratio: What Is the Real Number Behind Houston's 2-0 Start?
-
3
Pelle Larsson's Finger Healed. Miami's Point-Guard Crisis Did Not.
-
4
Partizan's $4.65 Million, Zero-Minute Ledger: The Jabari Parker Number the President Rounded Up
-
5
Empty Boxes, Closed Doors: The Real Box Score of the Knicks' Ring Night
-
6
Liolios's 'For Now' Exit and the Wait for Giannakis: A Credibility Crisis in Greek Basketball
2026-10-26 01:09Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 on Shootout After 2-2, and the 49th-Minute Penalty Corner Told the Real Story
2026-10-25 22:56Sultan of Johor Cup 2026: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in shootout, both title-winning goals came from penalty corners
2026-10-25 21:12Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 on penalties after 2-2, with three of four goals from penalty corners
2026-10-25 20:48Malaysia Take the Johor Title 4-3 on Shootout, but Pakistan's 39 Minutes After the 21st Wrote the Verdict
2026-10-25 06:35Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: The First Rule of Turf Hidden Behind the Scoreboard
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in shootout, both title-winning goals came from penalty corners
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 Final: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 on Shootout After 2-2, and the 49th-Minute Penalty Corner Told the Real Story
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 on penalties after 2-2, with three of four goals from penalty corners
Malaysia Take the Johor Title 4-3 on Shootout, but Pakistan's 39 Minutes After the 21st Wrote the Verdict
Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: The First Rule of Turf Hidden Behind the Scoreboard
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Frame of Zero: Auditing India's Boxing Pathway from Paris to Los Angeles
The 48kg Trap: India Wins Gold Where the Olympics Doesn't Run a Division
The Weight Class Changes, the Job Changes: Inside Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window
The Politics of the Kilogram: India's Paris Boxing Shutout Was Not a Talent Failure, It Was a Calendar Defeat
The Sample Before Sydney: Peres Jepchirchir's Case and a Ledger Not Yet Closed2026-10-26 03:19
32:32.40: Sindh's First Gold, and the Distance That Says More Than the Result2026-10-26 00:55
The Sample Before Sydney: In the Jepchirchir Case the Real Question Is Not 2:18:31, It Is the Date2026-10-25 22:43
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's first gold, and a results sheet that stops short2026-10-25 21:48
The Weight Class Changes, the Job Changes: Inside Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window
Boxing Is Back for LA 2028, but India's Real Budget Still Sits in a Recruitment List
The Politics of the Scale: Indian Boxing's Medal Is Decided in Five Kilograms
The Frame of Zero: Auditing India's Boxing Pathway from Paris to Los Angeles
The 48kg Trap: India Wins Gold Where the Olympics Doesn't Run a Division
The Politics of the Kilogram: India's Paris Boxing Shutout Was Not a Talent Failure, It Was a Calendar Defeat
The Patiala Camp, Kilogram Arithmetic, and the Empty Slots on the Card
Mahnoor's First Gold for Sindh: The Real Question Buried Behind 32:32.40
Jepchirchir's Provisional Suspension and Sydney's Three-Minute Gap: Auditing Two Ledgers
2:18:31 and One Sample: In the Peres Jepchirchir Case, the Evidence Is a Date, Not a Stopwatch
Mahnoor's 32:32.40: Sindh's first gold, and a results sheet that stops short
Sample First, Sydney Later: Peres Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Ledger Behind 2:18:31
The Sample Before Sydney: In the Jepchirchir Case the Real Question Is Not 2:18:31, It Is the Date
A Date Beneath 2:18:31: Peres Jepchirchir, EPO and the Marathon Court With No Spectators
Jepchirchir's EPO Case: Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample That Was Filled Before the Race
Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Sample From Kenya: A Ledger Audit of the Peres Jepchirchir Case
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Thuy Linh's Ninth Title, World No. 28, and a Scoreline That Disagrees With Itself
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 — Sindhu's Win Is a Close-Out Exam, Not an 'Outclassing'
French Open 2026: PV Sindhu outclasses Hina Akechi to set up title clash with An Se Young
Ninth Title, One Unanswered Question: Nguyễn Thùy Linh and Vietnamese Women's Badminton
French Open 2026: 73 Minutes, 20-22 and 0-10 — What the Ledger Says Before Sindhu's Final
French Open 2026: A 73-Minute Receipt, the Truth of 20-22, and the An Se Young Wait
French Open 2026: Sindhu Reaches the Final, but a 73-Minute Semifinal Is Not a Story of 'Class'
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Chess· List
-
1
CBM #225 and Prague 2026: 27 Miniatures, Ten Opening Articles, and the Shrinking War
-
2
Prague 2026, 27 Miniatures, and the Wages of Annotation
-
3
Wesley So's Fourth US Title: The Tiebreak Is the Chess Fabiano Caruana Still Hasn't Learned to Win
-
4
Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures and ChessBase Magazine #225: The Real Price of Selection Bias
-
5
Prague 2026, 27 Miniatures, and the Empty Square Nobody Counted
-
6
Sixty Minutes for the Najdorf: Five Line Clusters, One Maintenance Deal, and the Data the Source Never Supplies
Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-3, 7-5 Reads Clean — Eleven Set Points and a Love Break Sit Underneath2026-10-26 01:19
Eleven Set Points, Two Left-Handers and a Title to Defend: Rybakina's Real Scorecard Before the Ningbo Final2026-10-25 21:38
The Ningbo Ledger: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 Is a Serve-Rhythm Report, Not a Scoreline2026-10-25 17:35
Rybakina's Ningbo Final: The Scoreline, and the Left-Hander Question Buried Under It2026-10-25 07:06
The Scoreboard Came Back Empty: When the Data Pipeline Refused to Hand Over the Record2026-10-25 02:05
The Scoreboard Came Back Empty: When the Data Pipeline Refused to Hand Over the RecordIt was two in the morning, and this time there was no error to find. The colu...
The Ningbo Ledger: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 Is a Serve-Rhythm Report, Not a ScorelineThe thing that changed in the fifth game of the second set at Ningbo did not...
Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-3, 7-5 Reads Clean — Eleven Set Points and a Love Break Sit UnderneathIt was eleven at night when I pulled up the Ningbo semifinal feed. For...
Ten Breaks in Ningbo: Shnaider's Win Was Written on the Service Line, Not the ScoreboardThe scoreboard read 7-5, 6-4. Walking off the outdoor hard court in Ningbo,...
Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1: A Ningbo Semifinal Place, and a Second Set the Ledger Won't Close6-1, 3-6, 6-1. In Ningbo, Elena Rybakina beat Katarzyna Kawa in 1 hour 45...
Eleven Set Points, Two Left-Handers and a Title to Defend: Rybakina's Real Scorecard Before the Ningbo FinalThe first set finished 6-3. The television graphic called it a straightforwar...
Counting Wind Tunnel Runs: F1 2026 Really Begins in a December Table, Not on Track
Austin's Blank Timesheet and the 102-Point Arithmetic: The Title Lock Turns on Russell's Sunday
Sainz Is Not Waiting for a Miracle: What Williams' 2.7-Second Austin Gap Does and Does Not Prove
The Turn 1 Dip and Plank Wear: At COTA the Real Stake Is Points, Not Comfort
The Contract Inside the Costume: How Colapinto's Viral Moment Ended Up on Williams' Balance Sheet
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The 66 at Pine Beach That Was Two Rounds: Hye-Jin Choi's 17th Hole, Haeran Ryu's Closing Three Birdies and the 0-for-5 Ledger
LIV Golf: Scott O'Neil Took $6.3M Seventy-Six Days Before Chapter 11 — What the Ledger Shows
Davis Lamb’s Dream Grouping: Scheffler’s Aura, Hadley’s Memory and the Economics of the Last Card
A Front-Nine 28 and a Plus-Three Closing Seven: Hye-Jin Choi's One Card, Two Different Rounds
The Hidden Scorecard of Indian Golf: Champions Arrive From the Caddie Bag, the Lock Sits on the Gate
The Ink at No. 99: Eddie Pepperell, the LIV Return and the DP World Tour's Unwritten Line
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848



